FallsCreek logo Blue stacked
 

 

AGL Logo Vertical 

Alpine Shire Logo

 

 

Worldloppet Logo Slogan Blue II copy

Place Tine Name Surname Bib Nation Class Overall
1 1:53:19 Antonina Ordina 1 SWE W30 20
2 2:04:11 Lucie Bucharova 7 TCH W20 31
3 2:10:26 Beatrice Grunenfelder 2 SUI W30 48
4 2:19:13 Doris Hausleitner 6 CAN W18 61
5 2:19:44 Jennifer Altermatt 96 AUS W30 63
6 2:23:08 Camille Melvey 8 AUS W25 77
7 2:23:25 Gina Loewen 49 CAN W18 79
8 2:23:29 Robyn Findlater 93 CAN W18 80
9 2:34:14 Martina Frostad 9 CAN W20 104
10 2:34:31 Robyn Rodd 74 AUS W35 106
11 2:35:21 Jenny Van Der Ploeg 84 AUS W35 110
12 2:39:31 Rachel Storey 114 AUS W30 125
13 2:42:03 Myfanwy Cross 79 AUS W20 139
14 2:44:48 Audrae Coury 92 USA W50 146
15 2:45:06 Jeanette McLaren 88 AUS W35 147
16 2:55:31 Ronice Goebel 173 AUS W35 180
17 2:56:19 Susan Donoghoe 133 AUS W30 182
18 2:56:21 Sabine Weber-Eckert 225 GER W30 183
19 2:58:04 Mary Preece 176 AUS W30 187
20 3:01:49 Leanne Grimmer 154 AUS W35 199
21 3:02:07 Margaret Hayes 184 AUS W30 200
22 3:04:21 Julie Sage 175 AUS W25 206
23 3:20:33 Leah Walsh 99 AUS W30 234
24 3:22:27 Annemarie O'Rourke 413 AUS W25 237
25 3:32:39 Beverley Lawrence 174 AUS W45 255
26 3:35:32 Margaret Bird-Bounds 161 NZ W35 259
27 3:36:44 Kate Murtagh 293 AUS W25 261
28 3:41:46 Deborah Feakes 245 AUS W30 272
29 3:41:55 Jennifer Brown 248 AUS W30 273
30 3:43:23 Francka Meglic 234 SLO W35 275
31 3:43:41 Sue Bussell 244 AUS W35 276
32 3:44:41 Susan Luscombe 307 AUS W30 278
33 3:54:37 Judy Bottomley 177 AUS W35 291
34 3:59:12 Janet Cohn 410 AUS W30 298
35 4:00:47 Diana Patterson 312 AUS W40 300
36 4:27:33 Patricia Miller 313 AUS W55 321
37 4:38:07 Carolyn Jerome 220 AUS W30 330
38 4:45:19 Sue Spiller 314 AUS W40 335
39 4:50:07 Robin Rae 422 AUS W55 340
40 4:50:35 Judi Herkes 247 AUS W45 341
41 4:51:26 Susan Waller 227 AUS W45 342
42 4:53:14 Sue Patterson 403 AUS W30 345
43 4:55:28 Helen Gibson 297 AUS W25 346
44 5:00:46 Kathy Saw 315 AUS W50 349
45 5:02:28 Faith Lammin 301 GBR W55 356
46 5:35:31 Kerry Lucas 308 AUS W30 368
47 5:38:31 Kate Langlois 250 AUS W25 370
48 5:42:03 Edda Vai Zambon 166 ITA W55 372
DNF Kerryn Rim 3 AUS W30
DNF Rene Walsh 178 AUS W50
DNF Astrid Hoppenbrouwer 218 NED W30
DNF Kathleen Donohue 309 AUS W40
DNF Elizabeth Rundle 310 AUS W30
DNF Gwen Harding 411 AUS W35